Sunday, January 28, 2007

Kenneth M. Haggerty... Pinellas Park, FL


Kenneth M. Haggerty (D.O.B. October 5, 1981) is not only a registered sex offender from Pinellas Park, FL, he also facilitates his pedophile peers online.

The pedophile domain "Starry Twilight Boys" (account suspended) is registered to Haggerty. Too, he's been an adminstrative contact for the pedophile domain: BLhosting.com. Ohhh... in registering BLHosting.com, he listed his legal name and home address - an exact match for Florida sex offender Kenneth M. Haggerty. (No one is accusing him of being a smart pedophile and child porn collector.)

Here are some of the E-mail addresses he's used:


  • fuzzy@blsafety.net
  • Fuzzy@blshosting.com
  • FlyGuy18@tampabay.rr.com
  • kennethh@tampabay.rr.com


He's known as "FlyBoyLve19" on AIM and Yahoo.

Doesn't it feel good to know that FDLE alleges that Haggerty is "under supervision"?

What type of supervision is it that allows a sex offender to host pedophile domains and act as a contact for pedophiles??? A pedophile's dream come true!

Don't leave children alone with him! He might make them subjects of a child porn stash!

7 Comments:

Anonymous Viol8 said...

DC Number: R44561
Name: HAGGERTY, KENNETH M
Race: WHITE
Sex: MALE
Hair Color: BLONDE OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color: BLUE
Height: 5'06''
Weight: 195 lbs.
Birth Date: 10/05/1981
Supervision Begin Date: 10/31/2005
Current Location: CLEARWATER
Current Status: ACTIVE
Supervision Type: SEX OFFENDER PROBATION
Scheduled Termination Date: 06/11/2011

Current Verified Address:
7746 58TH STREET NORTH
PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781


Aliases:
KENNETH HAGGARTY KENNETH HAGGERTY
KENNETH M HAGGERTY

FL DOC

4:26 AM  
Blogger ~**Violet Leaves**~ said...

Yeah what kind of supervision is that?
I think his supervisor should be informed!

5:00 AM  
Blogger ILuv2Surf said...

It's my understanding that FDLE was contacted - nearly a year ago - and that Haggerty continued running pedophile sites.

Seems they don't want to cramp his "style."

8:04 AM  
Blogger Daydreamer of Oz said...

Hey guys,
Wonder if anyone has questioned the supervisor's superior regarding this type of "supervision". Great post again, btw!

11:41 PM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

DONT YOU MOTHER FUCKERS HAVE ANY THIN ELSE TO DO THEN TO JUDGE PEOPLE ,HE WHO IS WITHOUT SIN CAST THE FIRST STONE!

5:55 PM  
Blogger ILuv2Surf said...

East to chastise us when you're going by the name "Anonymous."

Who's judging him? We're only making sure that people know he's a sex offender who facilitates pedophiles.

It was his choice that led to sharing information about him. What? He doesn't want people to know? Maybe he should have thought of that before making some of his decisions.

Duh!

11:35 PM  
Anonymous Anonymous said...

He is done with probation early from the case file. He runs a Scion Group that is "against child abuse"
Ironic
he has been using name of tcdegenerate since 2009 and has facebook accounts, you tube account, where he comments about Justin Bieber and other young boy singers, and god knows what else.
Nice tracking FDLE!

8:19 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home